Compare or Download Specifications
Check the products below to compare, download or create a product list and download a pdf of the products selected:
Show more filters
133931-000 | OCM1-DMB223AS2-T-US21
OCM1 LGX Fiber Optic Module, DWDM, Mux, SC/APC, 8 channels, upgrade port, starting wavelength 1558.98 nm, Test port
143914-000 | OCM1-CCD43AS2-T-US45A
OCM1 LGX Fiber Optic Module, CWDM, Compact, SC/APC, 8 channels, upgrade port, starting wavelength 1430 nm, 1310 nm port, Test port
148433-000 | OCM1-DMN1204L1-2T-US45
OCM1 LGX Fiber Optic Module, DWDM, Mux, LC/UPC, 10 channels, upgrade port, express port, starting wavelength 1561.42 nm, 2 Test ports
153177-000 | OCM1-DMS233AL2-2T-US21
OCM1 LGX Fiber Optic Module, DWDM, Mux, LC/APC, 16 channels, starting wavelength 1550.92 nm, 2 Test ports
157334-000 | OCM1-DMA1441L2-2T-US23
OCM1 LGX Fiber Optic Module, DWDM, Mux, LC/APC, 4 channels, upgrade port, starting wavelength 1542.14 nm, 2 Test ports
16133X-000 | OCM1-DMB1521L2-2T-US23
OCM1 LGX Fiber Optic Module, DWDM, Mux, LC/APC, 8 channels, upgrade port, starting wavelength 1535.82 nm, 2 Test ports
1671965-1
MPOptimate® Universal Connectivity Platform (UCP) Q-Fit Splice Cassette, 24 LC, aqua
1671965-2
MPOptimate® Universal Connectivity Platform (UCP) Q-Fit Splice Cassette, 24 LC, aqua
1671965-3
MPOptimate® Universal Connectivity Platform (UCP) Q-Fit Splice Cassette, 24 LC, blue
1671965-4
MPOptimate® Universal Connectivity Platform (UCP) Q-Fit Splice Cassette, 24 LC, blue
1671965-5
MPOptimate® Universal Connectivity Platform (UCP) Q-Fit Splice Cassette, 24 LC/APC, green
169324-000 | OCM1-CCD43AL2-T-US45
OCM1 LGX Fiber Optic Module, CWDM, Compact, LC/APC, 8 channels, upgrade port, starting wavelength 1430 nm, 1310 nm port, Test port
174728-000 | OCM1-CM827AL2 US32
OCM1 LGX Fiber Optic Module, CWDM, Mux, LC/APC, 8 channels, starting wavelength 1270 nm
185839-000 | OCM1-DYB1284L2-1T-US23
OCM1 LGX Fiber Optic Module, DWDM, double Mux, LC/APC, 8 channels, upgrade port, starting wavelength 1554.94 nm, Test port
187378-000 | OCM1-DMS1204L1-2T-US45
OCM1 LGX Fiber Optic Module, DWDM, Mux, LC/UPC, 16 channels, starting wavelength 1561.42 nm, 2 Test ports
2-1671196-3
MPOptimate® Universal Connectivity Platform (UCP), Q-Fit Splice Cassette, 12 LC/UPC
216114-000 | OCM1-CD827AL2 US32
OCM1 LGX Fiber Optic Module, CWDM, Demux, LC/APC, 8 channels, starting wavelength 1270 nm
233319-000 | OCM1-DYB1364L2-1T-US23
OCM1 LGX Fiber Optic Module, DWDM, double Mux, LC/APC, 8 channels, upgrade port, starting wavelength 1548.52 nm, Test port
248238-000 | OCM1-CMJ431S2-T-US45
OCM1 LGX Fiber Optic Module, CWDM, Mux, SC/APC, 5 channels, upgrade port, 1310 nm port, starting wavelength 1430 nm, test port
253287-000 | OCM1-DYB121AL2-2T-US23
OCM1 LGX Fiber Optic Module, DWDM, double Mux, LC/APC, 8 channels, upgrade port, starting wavelength 1560.61 nm, 2 Test ports
258374-000 | OCM1-DDS1444L2-2T-US23
OCM1 LGX Fiber Optic Module, DWDM, Demux, LC/APC, 16 channels, upgrade port, starting wavelength 1542.14 nm, 2 Test ports
263123-000 | OCM1-CCB43AL1-2T-US45A
OCM1 LGX Fiber Optic Module, CWDM, Compact, LC/UPC, 8 channels, upgrade port, starting wavelength 1430 nm, 2 Test ports
278663-000 | OCM1-DMN1504L1-2T-US45
OCM1 LGX Fiber Optic Module, DWDM, Mux, LC/UPC, 10 channels, upgrade port, express port, starting wavelength 1537.40 nm, 2 Test ports
284895-000 | OCM1-CCD43AL2-T-US45A
OCM1 LGX Fiber Optic Module, CWDM, Compact, LC/APC, 8 channels, upgrade port, starting wavelength 1430 nm, 1310 nm port, Test port
286289-000 | OCM1-DMA1564L1-2T-US45
OCM1 LGX Fiber Optic Module, DWDM, Mux, LC/UPC, 4 channels, upgrade port, starting wavelength 1532.68 nm, 2 Test ports
1 2 3 4 5  ... Previous Next