Compare or Download Specifications
Check the products below to compare, download or create a product list and download a pdf of the products selected:
Show more filters
1-1568924-3
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-fiber, Multimode, 48 fibers, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, Aqua, 130 m
1-1700920-1
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-fiber, Singlemode, 24 fibers, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, yellow, 170 m
1-1700920-2
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-fiber, Singlemode, 24 fibers, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, yellow, 170 m
1-1700920-3
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-fiber, Singlemode, 24 fibers, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, yellow, 170 m
1-1700920-4
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-fiber, Singlemode, 24 fibers, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, yellow, 110 m
1-1700920-5
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-fiber, Singlemode, 24 fibers, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, yellow, 110 m
1-1700920-6
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-fiber, Singlemode, 24 fibers, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, yellow, 110 m
1-1700920-7
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-fiber, Singlemode, 8 fibers, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, yellow, 140 m
1-1700920-8
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-fiber, Singlemode, 8 fibers, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, yellow, 140 m
1-2055454-5 | OCBJ-T-F1-015M-04ASGA-F1
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-fiber, Singlemode, 4 fibers, FC/UPC to FC/UPC, yellow, 15 m
1-2055583-0
Multi-Fiber Patch Cord, 12-fiber, OM4, LC/PC-LC/PC, 10 m, aqua
1-2055583-1
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-fiber, Multimode, 12 fibers, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, aqua, 11 m
1-2055583-2
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-fiber, Multimode, 12 fibers, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, aqua, 12 m
1-2055583-5
Multi-Fiber Patch Cord, 12-fiber, OM4, LC/PC-LC/PC, 15 m, aqua
1-2055583-6
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-fiber, Multimode, 12 fibers, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, aqua, 16 m
1-2055583-7
Multi-Fiber Patch Cord, 12-fiber, OM4, LC/PC-LC/PC, 17 m, aqua
1-2055583-8
Multi-Fiber Patch Cord, 12-fiber, OM4, LC/PC-LC/PC, 18 m, aqua
1-2055583-9
Multi-Fiber Patch Cord, 12-fiber, OM4, LC/PC-LC/PC, 19 m, aqua
1-2055646-0 | OCBJ-T-F1-010M-04ASGA-L1
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-fiber, Singlemode, 4 fibers, FC/UPC to LC/UPC, yellow, 10 m
1-2055646-5 | OCBJ-T-F1-015M-04ASGA-L1
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-fiber, Singlemode, 4 fibers, FC/UPC to LC/UPC, yellow, 15 m
1-2055717-5
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-fiber, Multimode, 12 fibers, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, aqua, 15 m
1-2055725-0
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-fiber, Multimode, 12 fibers, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, aqua, 10 m
1-2055725-1
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-fiber, Multimode, 12 fibers, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, aqua, 11 m
1-2055725-2
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-fiber, Multimode, 12 fibers, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, aqua, 12 m
1-2055725-3
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-fiber, Multimode, 12 fibers, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, aqua, 13 m
1 2 3 4 5  ... Previous Next