Compare or Download Specifications
Check the products below to compare, download or create a product list and download a pdf of the products selected:
Show more filters
1-1985960-0
Fiber Optic Connector Kit, LC, secure, simplex, MM, XG
1-5503948-1
Fiber Optic Connector Kit, SC, 900 µm, MM, ceramic, 3 mm
1828078-1
Fiber Optic Simplex Connector Kit,, MM, red
1828078-2
Fiber Optic Simplex Connector Kit,, MM, yellow
1828078-3
Fiber Optic Simplex Connector Kit,, MM, green
1828078-4
Fiber Optic Simplex Connector Kit,, MM, blue
1828078-8
Fiber Optic Simplex Connector Kit,, MM, violet
1828078-9
Fiber Optic Simplex Connector Kit,, MM, orange
1828079-1
Fiber Optic Simplex Connector Kit,, SM, red
1828853-1
LightCrimp Plus™ Fiber Optic Connector Kit,, 50/125 µm
1828853-3
LightCrimp Plus™ Fiber Optic Connector Kit,, 50/125 µm
1828853-8
LightCrimp Plus™ Fiber Optic Connector Kit,, 50/125 µm
1828855-1
LightCrimp Plus™ Fiber Optic Connector Kit,, 62.5/125 µm
1828855-2
LightCrimp Plus™ Fiber Optic Connector Kit,, 62.5/125 µm
1828855-3
LightCrimp Plus™ Fiber Optic Connector Kit,, 62.5/125 µm
1828856-1
LightCrimp Plus™ Fiber Optic Connector Kit,, SM
1828861-1
Fiber Optic Connector Kit, MM, LC secure, red
1828861-2
Fiber Optic Connector Kit, MM, LC secure, yellow
1828861-3
Fiber Optic Connector Kit, MM, LC secure, green
1828861-4
Fiber Optic Connector Kit, MM, LC secure, blue
1828861-8
Fiber Optic Connector Kit, MM, LC secure, violet
1828861-9
Fiber Optic Connector Kit, MM, LC secure, orange
1828953-3
LightCrimp Plus™ Fiber Optic ST Connector Kit, OS2, blue
1918267-1
Fiber Optic Connector Kit, LC, MM, simplex, 1.6-2 mm
1918267-3
Fiber Optic Connector Kit, LC, XG, simplex, 1.6-2 mm
1 2 3 4 5  ... Previous Next