Compare or Download Specifications
Check the products below to compare, download or create a product list and download a pdf of the products selected:
Show more filters
New | UDGLCLC21
Ultra Low Loss (ULL) TeraSpeed LC to LC, Fiber Patch Cord, 1.6 mm Simplex, Plenum
New | UDGLCLC42
Ultra Low Loss (ULL) TeraSpeed LC to LC, Fiber Patch Cord, 1.6 mm Duplex, Plenum
New | UDVLCLC21
Ultra Low Loss (ULL) LazrSPEED® 550 WideBand OM5 LC to LC, Fiber Patch Cord, 1.6 mm Simplex, Plenum
New | UDVLCLC42
Ultra Low Loss (ULL) LazrSPEED® 550 WideBand OM5 LC to LC, Fiber Patch Cord, 1.6 mm Duplex, Plenum
New | UDXLCLC21
Ultra Low Loss (ULL) LazrSPEED® 550 OM4 LC to LC, Fiber Patch Cord, 1.6 mm Simplex, Plenum
New | UDXLCLC42
Ultra Low Loss (ULL) LazrSPEED® 550 OM4 LC to LC, Fiber Patch Cord, 1.6 mm Duplex, Plenum
New | UFGLCLC21
Ultra Low Loss (ULL) TeraSpeed LC to LC, Fiber Patch Cord, 1.6 mm Simplex, LSZH
New | UFGLCLC42
Ultra Low Loss (ULL) TeraSpeed LC to LC, Fiber Patch Cord, 1.6 mm Duplex, LSZH
New | UFVLCLC21
Ultra Low Loss (ULL) LazrSPEED® 550 WideBand OM5 LC to LC, Fiber Patch Cord, 1.6 mm Simplex, LSZH
New | UFVLCLC42
Ultra Low Loss (ULL) LazrSPEED® 550 WideBand OM5 LC to LC, Fiber Patch Cord, 1.6 mm Duplex, LSZH
New | UFXLCLC21
Ultra Low Loss (ULL) LazrSPEED® 550 OM4 LC to LC, Fiber Patch Cord, 1.6 mm Simplex, LSZH
New | UFXLCLC42
Ultra Low Loss (ULL) LazrSPEED® 550 OM4 LC to LC, Fiber Patch Cord, 1.6 mm Duplex, LSZH
1 Previous Next