Choose Language
Compare or Download Specifications
Check the products below to compare, download or create a product list and download a pdf of the products selected:
Show more filters
OCAB-D4-05-B3-01 | D90910-000
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode D4/UPC, 5dB
OCAB-D4-10-B3-01 | E97208-000
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode D4/UPC, 10dB
OCAB-D4-15-B3-01 | E80815-000
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode D4/UPC, 15dB
OCAB-D4-20-B3-01 | E23172-000
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode D4/UPC, 20dB
OCAB-L1-01-B3 | C76637-000
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode LC/UPC, 1dB, blue
OCAB-L1-02-B3 | F09891-000
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode LC/UPC, 2dB, blue
OCAB-L1-03-B3 | E47713-000
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode LC/UPC, 3dB, blue
OCAB-L1-04-B3 | E96107-000
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode LC/UPC, 4dB, blue
OCAB-L1-05-B3 | E95015-000
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode LC/UPC, 5dB, blue
OCAB-L1-10-B3 | F05486-000
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode LC/UPC, 10dB, blue
OCAB-L2-01-B3 | CK9236-000
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode LC/APC 8°, 1dB, green
OCAB-L2-05-B3 | CK2037-000
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode LC/APC 8°, 5dB, green
OCAB-L2-10-B3 | CK2038-000
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode LC/APC 8°, 10dB, green
OCAB-S1-01-B3 | F50286-000
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode SC/UPC, 1dB
OCAB-S1-05-B3 | 217586-000
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode SC/UPC, 5dB
OCAB-S1-06-B3 | D33353-000
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode SC/UPC, 6dB
OCAB-S1-10-B3 | D32667-000
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode SC/UPC, 10dB
OCAB-S1-20-B3 | F02571-000
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode SC/UPC, 20dB
OCAB-S2-01-B3 | 839150-000
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode SC/APC 8°, 1dB, green
OCAB-S2-02-B3 | C24916-000
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode SC/APC 8°, 2dB, green
OCAB-S2-03-B3 | C76374-000
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode SC/APC 8°, 3dB, green
OCAB-S2-04-B3 | A17693-000
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode SC/APC 8°, 4dB, green
OCAB-S2-05-B3 | 073242-000
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode SC/APC 8°, 5dB, green
OCAB-S2-06-B3 | F00054-000
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode SC/APC 8°, 6dB, green
OCAB-S2-07-B3 | E92921-000
Fiber Optic Power Reducing Build Out Attenuator, singlemode SC/APC 8°, 7dB, green
1 2 Previous Next