Choose Language
Compare or Download Specifications
Check the products below to compare, download or create a product list and download a pdf of the products selected:
Show more filters
CWFMT-277BC0CY1000 | 1684898
Fiber Optic MicroVAM Fiber Module, CWDM, SC, 4 channels
FMT-MW27A7ABE1A000 | 300001732818
FMT MicroVAM Fiber Optic Module, angled polish, preloaded
FMT-MW27A7ABE3A000 | 1416624
FMT MicroVAM Fiber Optic Module, WWDM, SM, SC APC, bidirectional
FMT-MW27A7ABM3A00 | 1414019
FMT MicroVAM Fiber Optic Module, WWDM, SM, SC APC, bidirectional
FOSC-OC-3CBC43ANN2T-US23 | 760236258
FOSC™ D Tray, 72-splc. coarse CWDM, 8CH Demux +Express + 2 Test ports, 1431 nm strt. Special chan. Spacing/sequence.
FOSC-OC-3CCX471NN-US28 | CB0764-000
FOSC™ D Tray, 72-splc. coarse WDDM (2X), 4 chan.s + upgrade port + 1310 nm port, 1471 nm strt. WL, 20 nm chan. space
FOSC-OC-3DBD121ANN2T-US23 | 760236158
FOSC™ D Tray, 72-splc., DWDM, 8 chan. + upgrade port + Express port + 2 Test ports, ITU Chs (21, 22, 24, 26, 28, 33, 36 & 39)
FOSC-OC-3DGD1504NN2T-U23 | 760236260
FOSC™ D Tray, 72-splc., DWDM, 12 chan. + upgrade port + Express port + 2 Test ports, ITU Chs (50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60 & 61)
FOSC-OC-3DSD1204NN2T-US23 | 760236395
FOSC™ D Tray, 72-splc., DWDM, 16 chan. + upgrade port + Express port + 2 Test ports, ITU Chs (20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34 & 35)
FOSC-OC-3DSD121ANN2T-US23 | 760236173
FOSC™ D Tray, 72-splc., DWDM, 16 chan. + upgrade port + Express port + 2 Test ports, ITU Chs (21, 22, 24, 26, 28, 33, 36, 39, 44, 48, 52, 54, 57, 60, 61 & 62)
FOSC-OC-3DSD1254NN2T-U23 | 760236259
FOSC™ D Tray, 72-splc., DWDM, 16 chan. + upgrade port + Express port + 2 Test ports, ITU Chs (25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39 & 40)
FOSC-OC-3DSX121ANN2T-US23 | 760236394
FOSC™ D Tray, 72-splc., Double-DWDM, 16 chan. + upgrade port + Express port + 2 Test ports, ITU Chs (21, 22, 24, 26, 28, 33, 36, 39, 44, 48, 52, 54, 57, 60, 61 & 62)
FOSC-OC-3DYD1204NN2T-U23 | 760236262
FOSC™ D Tray, 72-splc., DWDM, 20 chan. + upgrade port + Express port + 2 Test ports, ITU Chs (20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38 & 39)
FOSC-OC-3DYD1404NN2T-U23 | 760236263
FOSC™ D Tray, 72-splc., DWDM, 20 chan. + upgrade port + Express port + 2 Test ports, ITU Chs (40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58 & 59)
FOSC-OC-6CCD491S2
FOSC™ A Black Box Tray, 24-splc. coarse WDDM, 4chan. + upgrade port + 1310 nm port, 1491 nm strt. WL, 20 nm chan. Space plus SC/APC connector
FOSC-OC-6CDD471NN-US26 | MM8994-000
FOSC™ A Black Box Tray, 24-splc. coarse WDDM, 8 chan. + upgrade port + 1310 nm port, 1471 nm strt. WL, 20 nm chan. space
FOSC-OC-6CHX471NN-US26A | CK9319-000
FOSC™ A Black Box Tray, 24-splc. coarse WDDM, 2 chan. + upgrade port + 1310 nm port, DoubleDemux, 1471 nm strt. WL, 20 nm chan. space
FOSC-OC-6DAD121ANN2T-US23 | 760237448
FOSC™ A Black Box Tray, DWDM, 4 chan. + upgrade port + Express port + 2 Test ports, ITU chs (21, 22, 24 & 26)
FOSC-OC-6DAD121AS2
FOSC™ A Black Box Tray, DWDM, 4 chan. + upgrade port + ITU chs (21, 28, 33 & 39) plus SC/APC connector
FOSC-OC-6DBD121ANN2T-US23 | 760236601
FOSC™ A Black Box Tray, DWDM, 8 chan. + upgrade port + Express port + 2 Test ports, ITU chs (21-39)
FOSC-OC-6DBD1331NN2T-U23 | 352211-000
FOSC™ A Black Box Tray, 24-splc. dense WDDM, 8 chan. + upgrade port, 100Ghz filter, 1331 nm strt. WL, 100 Ghz sequence
FOSC-OC-6DBD1411NN2T-U23 | 760235790
FOSC™ A Black Box Tray, DWDM, 8 chan. + upgrade port + Express port + 2 Test ports, ITU chs (41-48)
FOSC-OC-6DBD1501NN2T-US23 | 760236196
FOSC™ A Black Box Tray, DWDM, 8 chan. + upgrade port + Express port + 2 Test ports, ITU chs (50-57)
FOSC-OC-6DSD1364NN2T-U45 | 164622-000
FOSC™ A Black Box Tray, DWDM, 16 chan. + upgrade port + Express port + 2 Test ports, ITU chs (36-51)
FPS-C1JJAA0BN1000 | 300100107599
FDH 3000 Mini Plug-and-Play CWDM Module, 8-channel, ASC
1 2 3 4 Previous Next