Compare or Download Specifications
Check the products below to compare, download or create a product list and download a pdf of the products selected:

Portfolio
1000-style
Product Type
Interface
Body Style
Straight orientation
Interface Feature
Show more filters
760015412 | RFE-PNL-2-MPO
ReadyPATCH® Adapter Pack, Black, 1000-Type, with 2 12 fiber MPO adapters
760034280 | RFE-PNL-6-MPO
ReadyPATCH® Adapter Pack, Black, 1000-Type, with 6 12 fiber MPO adapters
760056077 | RFE-PNL-8-MPO
ReadyPATCH® Adapter Pack, Black, 1000-Type, with 8 12 fiber MPO adapters
760241025
1000-Type Adapter Pack with 12 LC duplex SM adapters, green
760241026
1000-Type Adapter Pack with 6 LC duplex SM adapters, green
760241027
1000-Type Adapter Pack with 6 SC duplex MM adapters, aqua
760241028
1000-Type Adapter Pack with 6 SC duplex SM adapters, green
760242438
1000-Type Adapter Pack with 12 TeraSPEED® SM simplex SC adapters, green
760242756
1000-Type Adapter Pack with 12 TeraSPEED® SM simplex SC adapters, blue
760242757
1000-Type Adapter Pack with 12 simplex multimode MPO adapters, aligned key, gray
760242758
1000-Type Adapter Pack with 12 simplex singlemode MPO adapters, key-up to key-down, black
760242759
1000-Type Adapter Pack with 12 LazrSPEED® MM duplex LC adapters, lime green
760242760
1000-Type Adapter Pack with 6 LazrSPEED® MM duplex LC adapters, lime green
EK5806-001
1000-Type Adapter Pack with 6 LC duplex MM adapters, aqua
EK5807-001
1000-Type Adapter Pack with 6 LC duplex SM adapters, blue
EK5808-001
1000-Type Adapter Pack with 12 LC duplex MM adapters, aqua
EK5809-001
1000-Type Adapter Pack with 12 LC duplex SM adapters, blue
EM1828-001
1000-Type Adapter Pack with 6 SC duplex SM adapters, blue
1 Previous Next 
Add Cancel