Compare or Download Specifications
Check the products below to compare, download or create a product list and download a pdf of the products selected:
View Obsolete Parts
Show more filters
1-2055454-5 | OCBJ-T-F1-015M-04ASGA-F1 | Obsolete
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-fiber, Singlemode, 4 fibers, FC/UPC to FC/UPC, yellow, 15 m
1-2055646-0 | OCBJ-T-F1-010M-04ASGA-L1 | Obsolete
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-fiber, Singlemode, 4 fibers, FC/UPC to LC/UPC, yellow, 10 m
1-2055646-5 | OCBJ-T-F1-015M-04ASGA-L1 | Obsolete
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-fiber, Singlemode, 4 fibers, FC/UPC to LC/UPC, yellow, 15 m
300001773257 | MFPM-9/9-NA007M-59/72 | Obsolete
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-fiber, Multimode, SC/UPC to SC/UPC, orange, 7 m
320000112954 | MIFC-P/PAJ022F-4DLG | Obsolete
Fiber Optic Intra Facility Cable, Multimode, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, 22 ft
DFJ-2M101-2M | Obsolete
HELIAX® FiberFeed® Direct tail, 2 multimode fiber, 6.6 mm cable, DLC at RRU, Outdoor DLC for direct breakout connection, 2 m
DFJ-2M101-3M | Obsolete
HELIAX® FiberFeed® Direct tail, 2 multimode fiber, 6.6 mm cable, DLC at RRU, Outdoor DLC for direct breakout connection, 3 m
DFJ-2M101-5M | Obsolete
HELIAX® FiberFeed® Direct tail, 2 multimode fiber, 6.6 mm cable, DLC at RRU, Outdoor DLC for direct breakout connection, 5 m
DFJ-2M101-7M | Obsolete
HELIAX® FiberFeed® Direct tail, 2 multimode fiber, 6.6 mm cable, DLC at RRU, Outdoor DLC for direct breakout connection, 7 m
DFJ-2M5A-NB-100M | Obsolete
Discrete, 2 multimode fiber, 5 mm armored LSZH cable. End 1: DLC with weatherproofing boot. End 2: DLC with weatherproofing boot, 100 m
DFJ-2M5A-NB-125M | Obsolete
Discrete, 2 multimode fiber, 5 mm LSZH armored cable. End 1: DLC with weatherproofing boot. End 2: DLC with weatherproofing boot, 125 m
DFJ-2M5A-NB-150M | Obsolete
Discrete, 2 multimode fiber, 5 mm LSZH armored cable. End 1: DLC with weatherproofing boot. End 2: DLC with weatherproofing boot, 150 m
DFJ-2M5A-NB-15M | Obsolete
Discrete, 2 multimode fiber, 5 mm LSZH armored cable. End 1: DLC with weatherproofing boot. End 2: DLC with weatherproofing boot, 15 m
DFJ-2M5A-NB-1M | Obsolete
Discrete, 2 multimode fiber, 5 mm LSZH armored cable. End 1: DLC with weatherproofing boot. End 2: DLC with weatherproofing boot, 1 m
DFJ-2M5A-NB-200M | Obsolete
Discrete, 2 multimode fiber, 5 mm LSZH armored cable. End 1: DLC with weatherproofing boot. End 2: DLC with weatherproofing boot, 200 m
DFJ-2M5A-NB-20M | Obsolete
Discrete, 2 multimode fiber, 5 mm LSZH armored cable. End 1: DLC with weatherproofing boot. End 2: DLC with weatherproofing boot, 20 m
DFJ-2M5A-NB-300M | Obsolete
Discrete, 2 multimode fiber, 5 mm LSZH armored cable. End 1: DLC with weatherproofing boot. End 2: DLC with weatherproofing boot, 300 m
DFJ-2M5A-NB-30M | Obsolete
Discrete, 2 multimode fiber, 5 mm LSZH armored cable. End 1: DLC with weatherproofing boot. End 2: DLC with weatherproofing boot, 30 m
DFJ-2M5A-NB-3M | Obsolete
Discrete, 2 multimode fiber, 5 mm LSZH armored cable. End 1: DLC with weatherproofing boot. End 2: DLC with weatherproofing boot, 3 m
DFJ-2M5A-NB-400M | Obsolete
Discrete, 2 multimode fiber, 5 mm LSZH armored cable. End 1: DLC with weatherproofing boot. End 2: DLC with weatherproofing boot, 400 m
DFJ-2M5A-NB-40M | Obsolete
Discrete, 2 multimode fiber, 5 mm LSZH armored cable. End 1: DLC with weatherproofing boot. End 2: DLC with weatherproofing boot, 40 m
DFJ-2M5A-NB-500M | Obsolete
Discrete, 2 multimode fiber, 5 mm LSZH armored cable. End 1: DLC with weatherproofing boot. End 2: DLC with weatherproofing boot, 500 m
DFJ-2M5A-NB-50M | Obsolete
Discrete, 2 multimode fiber, 5 mm LSZH armored cable. End 1: DLC with weatherproofing boot. End 2: DLC with weatherproofing boot, 50 m
DFJ-2M5A-NB-5M | Obsolete
Discrete, 2 multimode fiber, 5 mm LSZH armored cable. End 1: DLC with weatherproofing boot. End 2: DLC with weatherproofing boot, 5 m
DFJ-2M5A-NB-60M | Obsolete
Discrete, 2 multimode fiber, 5 mm LSZH armored cable. End 1: DLC with weatherproofing boot. End 2: DLC with weatherproofing boot, 60 m
1 2 3 4 5  ... Previous Next 
Add Cancel