Product Classification  
Portfolio   NETCONNECT®
Product Type   Fiber fanout cable assembly
Regional Availability   Asia
   
Construction Materials  
Fiber Type   OM3
Total Fibers, quantity   12
Jacket Color   Aqua
Fiber Mode   Multimode
   
Dimensions  
Cord Length   15.00 m   |   49.21 ft
   
Environmental Specifications  
Environmental Space   Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
   
General Specifications  
Construction Type   Plug-and-play, array cord
Interface, connector A   MPO-12/UPC Male
Interface, connector B   LC/UPC
Color, connector A   Aqua
Color, connector B   Beige
Color, boot A   Black
Color, boot B   Beige
Connector A, quantity   1
Connector B, quantity   12
Package Quantity   1
Regulatory Compliance/Certifications
AgencyClassification
RoHS 2011/65/EUCompliant

Logo
Add Cancel