1-2055554-7   |   OCJ-S3-17MASIA-S3

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Simplex, Singlemode, SC/APC to SC/APC, yellow, 17 m

Product Classification  
Product Series   OCJ
Product Type   Fiber patch cord, simplex
Regional Availability   EMEA
   
Construction Materials  
Fiber Type   G.657.A1
Total Fibers, quantity   1
Jacket Color   Yellow
Fiber Mode   Singlemode
   
Dimensions  
Cord Length   17.00 m   |   55.77 ft
   
Environmental Specifications  
Environmental Space   Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
   
General Specifications  
Interface, connector A   SC/APC
Interface, connector B   SC/APC
Color, boot A   Green
Color, boot B   Green
Color, connector A   Green
Color, connector B   Green
Connector A, quantity   1
Connector B, quantity   1
Package Quantity   1
Regulatory Compliance/Certifications
AgencyClassification
RoHS 2011/65/EUCompliant

Logo
Add Cancel