Compare or Download Specifications
Check the products below to compare, download or create a product list and download a pdf of the products selected:
Show more filters
760109967 | 360DM-12SC-LS
G2 Multimode OM4 Standard Module, 12 SC fibers (6 duplex ports)
760109975 | 360DM-12SC-SM
G2 Singlemode Standard Module, 12 SC fibers (6 duplex ports)
760109991 | 360DM-12SCA-SM
G2 Singlemode APC Module, 12 SC fibers (6 duplex ports)
760200345 | 360CM12-2x3-LS
G2 2x3 Multimode OM4 Conversion Module, 3 MPO male ports
760200352 | 360CM12-4x6-LS
G2 4x6 Multimode OM4 Conversion Module, 6 MPO male ports
760206532 | 360DMis-24LC-LS
G2 Multimode OM4 Standard Module, 24 LC fibers (12 duplex ports)
760206540 | 360DMis-24LC-SM
G2 Singlemode Standard Module, 24 LC fibers (12 duplex ports)
760206565 | 360DMis-24LCA-SM
G2 Singlemode APC Module, 24 LC fibers (12 duplex ports)
760217950 | 360DMis-24LC-WB
G2 Multimode OM5 WideBand Module, 24 LC fibers (12 duplex ports)
760220400 | 360CM12-2x3-TS
G2 2x3 Singlemode Conversion Module, 3 MPO male ports
760220418 | 360CM12-4x6-TS
G2 4x6 Singlemode Conversion Module, 6 MPO male ports
760224071 | 360DMis-12LC-LS
G2 Multimode OM4 Standard Module, 12 LC fibers (6 duplex ports)
760224089 | 360DMis-12LC-SM
G2 Singlemode Standard Module, 12 LC Ports
760224113 | 360DMis-12LC-WB
G2 Multimode OM5 WideBand Module, 12 LC Ports
760224238 | 360DMis-12LCA-SM
G2 Singlemode APC Module, 12 LC Ports
760236108 | DM08-24LC-LS-ULL
G2 ULL Multimode OM4 MPO-8 Distribution Module, 3x8F MPO unpinned to 24F LC Aqua, Method B Enhanced
760236109 | DM08-24LC-WB-ULL
G2 ULL Multimode OM5 MPO-8 Distribution Module, 3x8F MPO unpinned to 24F LC Lime Green, Method B Enhanced
760236110 | DM12-24LC-LS-ULL
G2 ULL Multimode OM4 MPO-12 Distribution Module, 2x12F MPO unpinned to 24F LC Aqua, Method B Enhanced
760236111 | DM12-24LC-WB-ULL
G2 ULL Multimode OM5 MPO-12 Distribution Module, 2x12F MPO unpinned to 24F LC Lime Green, Method B Enhanced
760236112 | DM24-24LC-LS-ULL
G2 ULL Multimode OM4 MPO-24 Distribution Module 1x24F MPO unpinned to 24F LC Aqua, Method B Enhanced
760236113 | DM24-24LC-WB-ULL
G2 ULL Multimode OM5 MPO-24 Distribution Module 1x24F MPO unpinned to 24F LC Lime Green, Method B Enhanced
760238837 | DM12-12LC-SM-ULL
G2 ULL Singlemode MPO-12 Distribution Module, 1x12F MPO unpinned to 12F LC Blue, Method B Enhanced
760238838 | DM12-12LC-LS-ULL
G2 ULL Multimode OM4 MPO-12 Distribution Module, 1x12F MPO unpinned to 12F LC Aqua, Method B Enhanced
760238839 | DM12-12LC-WB-ULL
G2 ULL Multimode OM5 MPO-12 Distribution Module, 1x12F MPO unpinned to 12F LC Lime Green, Method B Enhanced
760238894 | EHD12-DM-24LC-SM-B-ULLM
EHD ULL Singlemode MPO-12 distribution module, 24LC to 2x12f MPOs pinned, dust plugs
1 2 Previous Next 
Add Cancel