Compare or Download Specifications
Check the products below to compare, download or create a product list and download a pdf of the products selected:
Show more filters
760109256 | 360G2 Cassette 12-LC-LS-AQ
SYSTIMAX 360G2 Cassette 12 LC LazrSPEED® Aqua iPatch Ready
760109272 | 360G2 Cassette 12-LC-SM-BL
SYSTIMAX 360G2 Cassette 12 LC TeraSPEED® Blue iPatch Ready
760109280 | 360G2 Cassette 12-LCA-SM-GR
SYSTIMAX 360G2 Cassette 12 LC Angled TeraSPEED® Green
760109470 | 360G2 Cassette 12-LC-LS-AQ-Pigtails
SYSTIMAX 360G2 Cassette 12 LC LazrSPEED® Aqua with Pigtails iPatch Ready
760109496 | 360G2 Cassette 12-LC-SM-BL-Pigtails
SYSTIMAX 360G2 Cassette 12 LC TeraSPEED® Blue with Pigtails iPatch Ready
760109504 | 360G2 Cassette 12-LCA-SM-GR-Pigtails
SYSTIMAX 360G2 Cassette 12 LC Angled TeraSPEED® Green with Pigtails iPatch Ready
760109884 | 360DM-24LC-LS | To Be Discontinued
InstaPATCH® 360 Multimode OM4 Standard Module, 24 LC fibers (12 duplex ports)
760109892 | 360DM-24LC-SM | To Be Discontinued
InstaPATCH® 360 Singlemode Standard Module, 24 LC fibers (12 duplex ports)
760109918 | 360DM-24LCA-SM | To Be Discontinued
InstaPATCH® 360 Singlemode APC Module, 24 LC fibers (12 duplex ports)
760109926 | 360DM-12LC-LS | To Be Discontinued
InstaPATCH® 360 Multimode OM4 Standard Module, 12 LC fibers (6 duplex ports)
760109934 | 360DM-12LC-SM | To Be Discontinued
InstaPATCH® 360 Singlemode Standard Module, 12 LC fibers (6 duplex ports)
760109959 | 360DM-12LCA-SM | To Be Discontinued
InstaPATCH® 360 Singlemode APC Module, 12 LC fibers (6 duplex ports)
760188284 | 360TM-12LC-LS-70:30
InstaPATCH® 360 Multimode OM4 LS TAP Module, 70:30, 12 LC ports
760188292 | 360TM-12LC-LS-50:50
InstaPATCH® 360 Multimode OM4 LS TAP Module, 50:50, 12 LC ports
760188300 | 360TM-12LC-SM-70:30
InstaPATCH® 360 Singlemode TS TAP Module, 70:30, 12 LC ports
760188318 | 360TM-12LC-SM-50:50
InstaPATCH® 360 SinglemodeTS TAP Module, 50:50, 12 LC ports
760188607 | 360TM-24LC-LS-70:30
InstaPATCH® 360 Multimode OM4 LS TAP Module, 70:30, 24 LC ports
760188615 | 360TM-24LC-LS-50:50
InstaPATCH® 360 Multimode OM4 LS TAP Module, 50:50, 24 LC ports
760188623 | 360TM-24LC-SM-70:30
InstaPATCH® 360 SinglemodeTS TAP Module, 70:30, 24 ports
760188631 | 360TM-24LC-SM-50:50
InstaPATCH® 360 SinglemodeTS TAP Module, 50:50, 24 ports
760210609 | 360DM-24LC-WB | To Be Discontinued
InstaPATCH® 360 Multimode OM5 WideBand Module, 24 LC ports
760236116 | DM08iP-24LC-LS-ULL
G2 ULL Multimode OM4 MPO-8 Distribution Module, 3x8F MPO unpinned to 24F LC Aqua, Method B Enhanced, iPatch Ready
760236117 | DM08iP-24LC-WB-ULL
G2 ULL Multimode OM5 MPO-8 Distribution Module, 3x8F MPO unpinned to 24F LC Lime Green , Method B Enhanced, iPatch Ready
760236118 | DM12iP-24LC-LS-ULL
G2 ULL Multimode OM4 MPO-12 Distribution Module, 2x12F MPO unpinned to 24F LC Aqua, Method B Enhanced, iPatch Ready
760236119 | DM12iP-24LC-WB-ULL
G2 ULL Multimode OM5 MPO-12 Distribution Module, 2x12F MPO unpinned to 24F LC Lime Green, Method B Enhanced, iPatch Ready
1 2 Previous Next 
Add Cancel