Compare or Download Specifications
Check the products below to compare, download or create a product list and download a pdf of the products selected:
Show more filters
760242972 | 360DMiP-24LC-SM
InstaPATCH® 360 TeraSPEED® Standard Module, 24 LC  fibers (12 duplex ports), Blue, iPatch Ready
760242973 | 360DMiP-24LC-WB
InstaPATCH® 360 LazrSPEED® WideBand Module, 24 LC  ports, Lime Green, iPatch Ready
760242974 | 360DMiP-24LCA-SM
G2 Singlemode APC Module, 24 LC fibers (12 duplex ports) ,iPatch Ready
760243043 | DM12iP-12LC-LS-ULL
G2 ULL Multimode OM4 MPO-12 Distribution Module, 1x12F MPO unpinned to 12F LC Aqua, Method B Enhanced, iPatch Ready
760243044 | DM12iP-12LC-SM-ULL
G2 ULL Singlemode MPO-12 Distribution Module, 1x12F MPO unpinned to 12F LC Blue, Method B Enhanced, iPatch Ready
760243045 | DM12iP-12LC-WB-ULL
G2 ULL Multimode OM5 MPO-12 Distribution Module, 1x12F MPO unpinned to 12F LC Lime Green, Method B Enhanced, iPatch Ready
1 2 Previous Next 
Add Cancel