Compare or Download Specifications
Check the products below to compare, download or create a product list and download a pdf of the products selected:
Show more filters

Coarse and Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexers (CWDM and DWDM) and Optical Splitters

300100106695 | CWFMT-2KKBA0CY1000
FMT MicroVAM Fiber Optic Module, CWDM, 4 channels, mux/demux, SC/APC, starting wavelength 1611 nm, 1310 nm upgrade port
CC8262-000 | OCMF-CMP31AL2-US26
OCMF LGX Fiber Optic Module, CWDM, Mux, LC/APC, 11 channels, starting wavelength 1310 nm
CWFMT-277BC0CY1000
FMT MicroVAM Fiber Optic Module, CWDM, 4 channels, mux/demux, SC/UPC, starting wavelength 1571 nm, 1310 nm upgrade port
CWFMT-2LLBA0CN1-47
FMT MicroVAM Fiber Optic Module, CWDM, 4 channels, mux/demux, SC/APC, starting wavelength 1611 nm
CWFMT-2LLBC0CN1000
FMT MicroVAM Fiber Optic Module, CWDM, 4 channels, mux/demux, SC/APC, starting wavelength 1571 nm
CWFMT-2LLBE0CN1-D
FMT MicroVAM Fiber Optic Module, CWDM, 4 channels, mux/demux, SC/APC, starting wavelength 1531 nm
CWFMT-5LKAA0AY1-TW
FMT MicroVAM Fiber Optic Module, CWDM, 8 channels, mux, SC/APC-LC/UPC, starting wavelength 1611 nm, 1310 nm upgrade port
DWFMT-5SS208C39D10
FMT MicroVAM Fiber Optic Module, DWDM, 8 channels, demux, SC/APC, 200GHz channel spacing
FMT-M2U2UKU1AJ000
FMT MicroVAM Fiber Optic Monitoring Module, two 1x2 splitters, singlemode, FC/UPC, 90/10 split ratio
FMT-M7A7A7A1AJ000
FMT MicroVAM Fiber Optic Monitoring Module, two 1x2 splitters, singlemode, SC/APC, 90/10 split ratio
FMT-M7U7U7U1AJ000
FMT MicroVAM Fiber Optic Monitoring Module, two 1x2 splitters, singlemode, SC/UPC, 90/10 split ratio
FMT-M7U7U7U1EJ000
FMT MicroVAM Fiber Optic Monitoring Module, two 1x2 splitters, singlemode, SC/UPC, 80/20 split ratio
FMT-M7U7U7U1HP000
FMT MicroVAM Fiber Optic Monitoring Module, two 1x2 splitters, singlemode, SC/UPC, 70/30 split ratio
FMT-M7U7U7U1JJ000
FMT MicroVAM Fiber Optic Monitoring Module, two 1x2 splitters, singlemode, SC/UPC, 60/40 split ratio
FMT-M7U7U7U1JP000
FMT MicroVAM Fiber Optic Monitoring Module, two 1x2 splitters, singlemode, SC/UPC, 60/40 split ratio
FMT-M7U7U7U1MK000
FMT MicroVAM Fiber Optic Monitoring Module, two 1x3 splitters, singlemode, SC/UPC, 60/20/20 split ratio
FMT-M7U7UKU1AJ000
FMT MicroVAM Fiber Optic Monitoring Module, two 1x2 splitters, singlemode, SC/UPC, 90/10 split ratio
FMT-M7UKUKU1CJ000
FMT MicroVAM Fiber Optic Monitoring Module, two 1x2 splitters, singlemode, SC/UPC, 50/50 split ratio
FMT-M9A9A9A1AJ000
FMT MicroVAM Fiber Optic Monitoring Module, two 1x2 splitters, multimode OM2, SC/UPC, 90/10 split ratio
FMT-M9A9A9A1BJ000
FMT MicroVAM Fiber Optic Monitoring Module, two 1x2 splitters, multimode OM2, SC/UPC, 95/5 split ratio
FMT-M9B9B9B1BJ000
FMT MicroVAM Fiber Optic Monitoring Module, two 1x2 splitters, multimode OM1, SC/UPC, 95/5 split ratio
FMT-MKNKNKN1JX000
FMT MicroVAM Fiber Optic Monitoring Module, two 1x2 splitters, multimode OM2, LC/UPC, 60/40 split ratio
FMT-MKNKNKN2ED000
FMT MicroVAM Fiber Optic Monitoring Module, four 1x2 splitters, multimode OM2, LC/UPC, 80/20 split ratio
FMT-MKNKNKN2EP000
FMT MicroVAM Fiber Optic Monitoring Module, four 1x2 splitters, multimode OM2, LC/UPC, 80/20 split ratio
FMT-MKNKNKN2HD000
FMT MicroVAM Fiber Optic Monitoring Module, four 1x2 splitters, multimode OM2, LC/UPC, 70/30 split ratio
1 2 3 4 5  ... Previous Next 
Add Cancel