Compare or Download Specifications
Check the products below to compare, download or create a product list and download a pdf of the products selected:
Show more filters
526878-000 | OCC1A-1225-NNANQNF
OCC1A Wideband Splitter, singlemode, 1x2, 75/25 ratio, 0.250 mm cable, field installable
554944-000 | OCC1P-10200-NNNQNQF
OCC1P Wideband Splitter, planar, singlemode, 1x2, symmetrical ratio, 0.250 mm cable, light duty housing, field installable
5Z5944-000 | FOSC-OC-6A21200
FOSC™ A-TRAY-24 type with two 1x2 FBT splitters with symmetrical split ratio
61935G-000 | OCM5-SP11W00S2-20DASIA
OCM5 Fiber Optic Splitter Module, Planar, one 1x32 Splitter, singlemode, SC/APC, symmetrical split ratio, 2.0 m pigtails
622516-000 | OCC1A-1230-NNANQNF
OCC1A Wideband Splitter, singlemode, 1x2, 70/30 ratio, 0.250 mm cable, field installable
626298-000 | OCC1A-1245-NNANQNF
OCC1A Wideband Splitter, singlemode, 1x2, 55/45 ratio, 0.250 mm cable, field installable
688817-000 | OCC1P-11600-NNNQNQA-US40
OCC1P Wideband Splitter, planar, singlemode, 1x16, symmetrical split ratio, 0,250 mm cable, light duty housing
754759-000 | OCC1P-10300-NNNQRIF
OCC1P Wideband Splitter, planar, singlemode, 1x3, symmetrical split ratio, 0.250 mm/ribbon cable, field installable
760234761 | OCFPS1U-A120200S2
OCFPS Fiber Optic Splitter Panel, one 2x2, symmetrical, FBT, singlemode, SC/APC, 1U, 19 in, gray
760234762 | OCM6-SP218S2-72CB1
OCM6 Fiber Optic Splitter Module, Planar, two 1x8 Splitters, singlemode, SC/APC, symmetrical split ratio, butt style, 72 cm pigtails
760234770 | IFDB-SPLT-1*8-S1
IFDB Optical Splitter Module, plug & play, SC/UPC ports, 1 x 8 splitter
760235456 | FOSC-ACC-A/B-TRAYTAP-2P-10
FOSC™ 450 Fiber Optic splice tray kit with one 2-port Tray Tap, 10 dB
760235457 | FOSC-ACC-A/B-TRAYTAP-2P-12
FOSC™ 450 Fiber Optic splice tray kit with one 2-port Tray Tap, 12 dB
760235458 | FOSC-ACC-A/B-TRAYTAP-2P-14
FOSC™ 450 Fiber Optic splice tray kit with one 2-port Tray Tap, 14 dB
760235459 | FOSC-ACC-A/B-TRAYTAP-2P-15
FOSC™ 450 Fiber Optic splice tray kit with one 2-port Tray Tap, 15 dB
760235460 | FOSC-ACC-A/B-TRAYTAP-2P-17
FOSC™ 450 Fiber Optic splice tray kit with one 2-port Tray Tap, 17 dB
760235461 | FOSC-ACC-A/B-TRAYTAP-2P-19
FOSC™ 450 Fiber Optic splice tray kit with one 2-port Tray Tap, 19 dB
760235462 | FOSC-ACC-A/B-TRAYTAP-2P-21
FOSC™ 450 Fiber Optic splice tray kit with one 2-port Tray Tap, 21 dB
760235463 | FOSC-ACC-A/B-TRAYTAP-2P-04T
FOSC™ 450 Fiber Optic splice tray kit with one 2-port Tray Tap, 4 dB terminating
760235464 | FOSC-ACC-A/B-TRAYTAP-2P-05
FOSC™ 450 Fiber Optic splice tray kit with one 2-port Tray Tap, 5 dB
760235465 | FOSC-ACC-A/B-TRAYTAP-2P-07
FOSC™ 450 Fiber Optic splice tray kit with one 2-port Tray Tap, 7 dB
760235466 | FOSC-ACC-A/B-TRAYTAP-2P-08
FOSC™ 450 Fiber Optic splice tray kit with one 2-port Tray Tap, 8 dB
760235467 | FOSC-ACC-A/B-TRAYTAP-4P-10
FOSC™ 450 Fiber Optic splice tray kit with one 4-port Tray Tap, 10 dB
760235468 | FOSC-ACC-A/B-TRAYTAP-4P-11
FOSC™ 450 Fiber Optic splice tray kit with one 4-port Tray Tap, 11 dB
760235469 | FOSC-ACC-A/B-TRAYTAP-4P-13
FOSC™ 450 Fiber Optic splice tray kit with one 4-port Tray Tap, 13 dB
1 2 3 4 5  ... Previous Next 
Add Cancel