Compare or Download Specifications
Check the products below to compare, download or create a product list and download a pdf of the products selected:
Show more filters
760238856 | OCM6-SA822L2-16DB1
OCM6 Fiber Optic Splitter Module, FBT, eight 2x2 Splitters, singlemode, LC/APC, symmetrical split ratio, butt style, 1.6 m pigtails
760238857 | OCM6-SP524L2-16DB1
OCM6 Fiber Optic Splitter Module, Planar, five 2x4 Splitters, singlemode, LC/APC, symmetrical split ratio, butt style, 1.6 m pigtails
760238858 | OCM6-SP328L2-16DB1
OCM6 Fiber Optic Splitter Module, Planar, three 2x8 Splitters, singlemode, LC/APC, symmetrical split ratio, butt style, 1.6 m pigtails
760238861 | OCC1P-11600-L2SESEB
OCC1P Wideband Splitter, planar, singlemode, 1x16, symmetrical split ratio, LC/APC, 0.9 mm cable, medium duty housing
764664-000 | OCC1A-1235-NNANQNF
OCC1A Wideband Splitter, singlemode, 1x2, 65/35 ratio, 0.250 mm cable, field installable
778414-000 | FOSC-OC-6P11800-US00
FOSC™ A-TRAY-24 type with one 1x8 Planar splitter with symmetrical split ratio
799956-000 | OCM1-SA11200S2
OCM1 LGX Style Fiber Optic Splitter Module, FBT, one 1x2 Splitter, singlemode, SC/APC, 50/50 split ratio
860633528 | OCM1-SP21800L2
OCM1 LGX Style Fiber Optic Splitter Module, Planar, two 1x8 Splitter, singlemode, LC/APC, symmetrical split ratio
860634939 | OCC1P-23200-L2SESEB
OCC1P Wideband Splitter, planar, singlemode, 2x32, symmetrical split ratio, LC/APC, 0.9 mm cable, medium duty housing
860637058 | OCM6-SP11GL2-61CB1
OCM6 Fiber Optic Splitter Module, Planar, one 1x16 Splitter, singlemode, LC/APC, symmetrical split ratio, butt style, 61 cm pigtails
891722-000 | OCC1P-13200-NNNQRIF
OCC1P Wideband Splitter, planar, singlemode, 1x32, symmetrical split ratio, 0.250 mm/ribbon cable, field installable
954554-000 | OCC1O-13200-NNNQNQF
OCC1O Wideband Splitter, low loss planar, singlemode, 1x32, symmetrical ratio, 0.250 mm cable, light duty housing
966555-000 | OCC1P-11600-NNSESEB
OCC1P Wideband Splitter, planar, singlemode, 1x16, symmetrical split ratio, 0,9 mm cable, medium duty housing
998892-000 | OCM1-SA11400S2
OCM1 LGX Style Fiber Optic Splitter Module, FBT, one 1x4 Splitter, singlemode, SC/APC, symmetrical split ratio
A10948-000 | FOSC-OC-6A21400
FOSC™ A-TRAY-24 type with two 1x4 FBT splitters with symmetrical split ratio
A11211-000 | OCM5-SP11W00S2-30DASIA
OCM5 Fiber Optic Splitter Module, Planar, one 1x32 Splitter, singlemode, SC/APC, symmetrical split ratio, 3.0 m pigtails
A11601-000 | OCC1P-13200-NNNQNQA
OCC1P Wideband Splitter, planar, singlemode, 1x32, symmetrical split ratio, 0,250 mm cable, light duty housing
A12698-000 | OCC1A-1200-NNASGAC
OCC1A Wideband Splitter, singlemode, 1x2, 50/50 ratio, 2.0 mm cable, heavy duty housing
A13551-000 | OCC1P-10400-NNNQNQA
OCC1P Wideband Splitter, planar, singlemode, 1 x 4, symmetrical split ratio, 0,250 mm cable, light duty housing
A18219-000 | OCC1A-1200-NNANQNA-SASA
OCC1A Wideband Splitter, singlemode, 1x2, 50/50 ratio, 0.250 mm cable, light duty housing
A61669-000 | FOSC-OC-3A21800
FOSC™ D-TRAY-72 typ with two 1x8 FBT splitters with symmetrical split ratio
A62305-000 | OCC1O-10400-NNNQNQA
OCC1O Wideband Splitter, low loss planar, singlemode, 1x4, symmetrical ratio, 0,250 mm cable, light duty housing
A64507-000 | OCM5-SP21G00S2-30DASIA
OCM5 Fiber Optic Splitter Module, Planar, two 1x16 Splitters, singlemode, SC/APC, symmetrical split ratio, 3.0 m pigtails
A65172-000 | OCC1O-10800-NNNQNQA
OCC1O Wideband Splitter, low loss planar, singlemode, 1x8, symmetrical ratio, 0,250 mm cable, light duty housing
A67421-000 | OCC1A-1240-S2ASGAC
OCC1A Wideband Splitter, singlemode, 1x2, 60/40 ratio, SC/APC, 2.0 mm cable, heavy duty housing
1 2 3 4 5  ... Previous Next 
Add Cancel