Compare or Download Specifications
Check the products below to compare, download or create a product list and download a pdf of the products selected:

Show more filters
FPS-W1JJ005F00M20
FDH 3000 Plug-and-Play DWDM Module, dual, SC/APC
FPS-W1JJ005F00M40
FDH 3000 Plug-and-Play DWDM Module, quad, SC/APC
G35247-000 | FOSC-OC-3DBD1212NN
FOSC™ D-TRAY-72 type, DWDM, 8 channels + upgrade port, demux, 1560.61 nm starting wavelength, 200 GHz channel spacing
H68521-000 | OCC1D-X-260-NNNQF
OCC1D DWDM, 1 channel, double demux, 1556.56 nm starting wavelength, 0.250 mm cable, light duty housing, field installable
J35412-000 | OCC1D-X-250-NNNQF
OCC1D DWDM, 1 channel, double demux, 1557.36 nm starting wavelength, 0.250 mm cable, light duty housing, field installable
J63987-000 | OCC1D-X-330-NNNQF
OCC1D DWDM, 1 channel, double demux, 1550.92 nm starting wavelength, 0.250 mm cable, light duty housing, field installable
J96321-000 | OCC1D-X-280-NNNQF
OCC1D DWDM, 1 channel, double demux, 1554.94 nm starting wavelength, 0.250 mm cable, light duty housing, field installable
J96345-000 | OCM1-CYC47AL1
OCM1 LGX Fiber Optic Module, CWDM, Double Mux, LC/UPC, 8 channels, upgrade port, 1310 nm port, starting wavelength 1470 nm
JK9632-000 | OCC1D-X-430-NNNQF
OCC1D DWDM, 1 channel, double demux, 1542.94 nm starting wavelength, 0.250 mm cable, light duty housing, field installable
K69850-000 | OCC1D-X-320-NNNQF
OCC1D DWDM, 1 channel, double demux, 1551.72 nm starting wavelength, 0.250 mm cable, light duty housing, field installable
K98521-000 | OCC1D-X-420-NNNQF
OCC1D DWDM, 1 channel, double demux, 1543.73 nm starting wavelength, 0.250 mm cable, light duty housing, field installable
L63215-000 | OCC1D-X-310-NNNQF
OCC1D DWDM, 1 channel, double demux, 1552.52 nm starting wavelength, 0.250 mm cable, light duty housing, field installable
M63215-000 | OCC1D-X-440-NNNQF
OCC1D DWDM, 1 channel, double demux, 1542.14 nm starting wavelength, 0.250 mm cable, light duty housing, field installable
NG4-VCKL1F470000
NG4access® Module VAM, CWDM, 8 channels, 1310 nm port, 1 circuits, LC/UPC, left, 1471 nm starting channel, no test ports
NG4-VCKL2455001K
NG4access® Module VAM, CWDM, 4 channels, 2 circuits, LC/UPC, left, 1551 nm starting channel, 1 test port
NG4-VCKL2B470C2K
NG4access® Module VAM, CWDM, 8 channels, upgrade port, 2 circuits, LC/UPC, left, 1471 nm starting channel, 2 test ports
NG4-VCKL2C470B1K
NG4access® Module VAM, CWDM, 4 channels, upgrade port, 2 circuits, LC/UPC, left, 1471 nm starting channel, 1 test port
NG4-VCKL2F470000
NG4access® Module VAM, CWDM, 8 channels, 1310 nm port, 2 circuits, LC/UPC, left, 1471 nm starting channel, no test ports
NG4-VCKL2F47001K
NG4access® Module VAM, CWDM, 8 channels, 1310 nm port, 2 circuits, LC/UPC, left, 1471 nm starting channel, 1 test port
NG4-VCKL2Q430000
NG4access® Module VAM, CWDM, 10 channels, 1310 nm port, 2 circuits, LC/UPC, left, 1431 nm starting channel, no test ports
NG4-VCKR1F470000
NG4access® Module VAM, CWDM, 8 channels, 1310 nm port, 1 circuit, LC/UPC, right, 1471 nm starting channel, no test ports
NG4-VCKR2455001K
NG4access® Module VAM, CWDM, 4 channels, 2 circuits, LC/UPC, right, 1451 nm starting channel, 1 test port
NG4-VCKR2B470C2K
NG4access® Module VAM, CWDM, 8 channels, upgrade port, 2 circuits, LC/UPC, right, 1471 nm starting channel, 2 test ports
NG4-VCKR2C470B1K
NG4access® Module VAM, CWDM, 4 channels, upgrade port, 1310 nm port, 2 circuits, LC/UPC, right, 1471 nm starting channel, 1 test port
NG4-VCKR2F470000
NG4access® Module VAM, CWDM, 8 channels, 1310 nm port, 2 circuits, LC/UPC, right, 1471 nm starting channel, no test ports
... 6 7 8 9 10  ... Previous Next 
Add Cancel