Compare or Download Specifications
Check the products below to compare, download or create a product list and download a pdf of the products selected:

Show more filters
NG4-VCKR2F47001K
NG4access® Module VAM, CWDM, 8 channels, 1310 nm port, 2 circuits, LC/UPC, right, 1471 nm starting channel, 1 test port
NG4-VCKR2Q430000
NG4access® Module VAM, CWDM, 10 channels, 1310 nm port, 2 circuits, LC/UPC, right, 1431 nm starting channel, no test ports
NG4-VCML1Q430000
NG4access® Module VAM, CWDM, 10 channels, 1310 nm port, 1 circuit, LC/APC, left, 1431 nm starting channel, no test ports
NG4-VCML2A470B00
NG4access® Module VAM, CWDM, 4 channels, upgrade port, 2 circuits, LC/APC, left, 1471 nm starting channel, no test ports
NG4-VCML2A550A00
NG4access® Module VAM, CWDM, 4 channels, upgrade port, 2 circuits, LC/APC, left, 1551 nm starting channel, no test ports
NG4-VCML2B43AB00
NG4access® Module VAM, CWDM, 8 channels, upgrade port, 2 circuits, LC/APC, left, 1431 nm starting channel, no test ports
NG4-VCML2B43AC2K
NG4access® Module VAM, CWDM, 8 channels, upgrade port, 2 circuits, LC/APC, left, 1431 nm starting channel, 2 test ports
NG4-VCMR1Q430000
NG4access® Module VAM, CWDM, 10 channels, 1310 nm port, 1 circuit, LC/APC, right, 1431 nm starting channel, no test ports
NG4-VCMR2A470B00
NG4access® Module VAM, CWDM, 4 channels, upgrade port, 2 circuits, LC/APC, right, 1471 nm starting channel, no test ports
NG4-VCMR2A550A00
NG4access® Module VAM, CWDM, 4 channels, upgrade port, 2 circuits, LC/APC, right, 1551 nm starting channel, no test ports
NG4-VCMR2B43AB00
NG4access® Module VAM, CWDM, 8 channels, upgrade port, 2 circuits, LC/APC, right, 1431 nm starting channel, no test ports
NG4-VCMR2B43AC2K
NG4access® Module VAM, CWDM, 8 channels, upgrade port, 2 circuits, LC/APC, right, 1431 nm starting channel, 2 test ports
NG4-VCMR2B470C2K
NG4access® Module VAM, CWDM, 8 channels, upgrade port, 2 circuits, LC/APC, right, 1471 nm starting channel, 2 test ports
NG4-VCMR2D470D00
NG4access® Module VAM, CWDM, 8 channels, upgrade port, 1310 nm port, 2 circuits, LC/APC, right, 1471 nm starting channel, no test ports
NG4-VCMR2F47002K
NG4access® Module VAM, CWDM, 8 channels, 1310 nm port, 2 circuits, LC/APC, right, 1471 nm starting channel, 2 test ports
NG4-VDKL1DQA20001L
NG4access® Module VAM, DWDM, 40 channels, 100 GHz channel spacing, starting channel 20, 1 circuit, Demux, LC/UPC, left, 1 test port
NG4-VDKL1DQA21001L
NG4access® Module VAM, DWDM, 40 channels, 100 GHz channel spacing, starting channel 21, 1 circuit, Demux, LC/UPC, left, 1 test port
NG4-VDKL1MQA20001L
NG4access® Module VAM, DWDM, 40 channels, 100 GHz channel spacing, starting channel 20, 1 circuit, Mux, LC/UPC, left, 1 test port
NG4-VDKL1MQA21001L
NG4access® Module VAM, DWDM, 40 channels, 100 GHz channel spacing, starting channel 21, 1 circuit, Mux, LC/UPC, left, 1 test port
NG4-VDKL2MDA200C1K
NG4access® Module VAM, DWDM, 8 channels, upgrade port, EXP port, 100 GHz channel spacing, starting channel 20, 2 circuits, Mux, LC/UPC, left, 1 test port
NG4-VDKL2MDA280C1K
NG4access® Module VAM, DWDM, 8 channels, upgrade port, EXP port, 100 GHz channel spacing, starting channel 28, 2 circuits, Mux, LC/UPC, left, 1 test port
NG4-VDKL2MDA360C1K
NG4access® Module VAM, DWDM, 8 channels, upgrade port, EXP port, 100 GHz channel spacing, starting channel 36, 2 circuits, Mux, LC/UPC, left, 1 test port
NG4-VDKL2MDA440C1K
NG4access® Module VAM, DWDM, 8 channels, upgrade port, EXP port, 100 GHz channel spacing, starting channel 44, 2 circuits, Mux, LC/UPC, left, 1 test port
NG4-VDKL2MDA520C1K
NG4access® Module VAM, DWDM, 8 channels, upgrade port, EXP port, 100 GHz channel spacing, starting channel 52, 2 circuits, Mux, LC/UPC, left, 1 test port
NG4-VDKR1DQA20001L
NG4access® Module VAM, DWDM, 40 channels, 100 GHz channel spacing, starting channel 20, 1 circuit, Demux, LC/UPC, right, 1 test port
... 6 7 8 9 10  ... Previous Next 
Add Cancel