Hybrid Cable Assemblies

of 1030 results found
View:
Download Product List 6B4D188A-4265-4FD3-AF10-178734D83F7C Created with sketchtool.
Loading...

Filters

Featured
FD21204-48SRC-250 FD21204-48SRC-250
HELIAX® Pendant HCS 2.0; 6 x 24 hybrid cable includes 12-4AWG conductors x 48-single mode fibers. Top breakout (Pendant); 12 HQLC connectors with fiber and power outputs. Bottom breakout (BBU); blunt cut conductors and DLC connectors, 250 ft
Featured
FD21204-48SRC-275 FD21204-48SRC-275
HELIAX® Pendant HCS 2.0; 6 x 24 hybrid cable includes 12-4AWG conductors x 48-single mode fibers. Top breakout (Pendant); 12 HQLC connectors with fiber and power outputs. Bottom breakout (BBU); blunt cut conductors and DLC connectors, 275 ft
Featured
FD21204-48SRC-300 FD21204-48SRC-300
HELIAX® Pendant HCS 2.0; 6 x 24 hybrid cable includes 12-4AWG conductors x 48-single mode fibers. Top breakout (Pendant); 12 HQLC connectors with fiber and power outputs. Bottom breakout (BBU); blunt cut conductors and DLC connectors, 300 ft
Featured
FD21204-48SRC-325 FD21204-48SRC-325
HELIAX® Pendant HCS 2.0; 6 x 24 hybrid cable includes 12-4AWG conductors x 48-single mode fibers. Top breakout (Pendant); 12 HQLC connectors with fiber and power outputs. Bottom breakout (BBU); blunt cut conductors and DLC connectors, 325 ft
Featured
FD21204-48SRC-350 FD21204-48SRC-350
HELIAX® Pendant HCS 2.0; 6 x 24 hybrid cable includes 12-4AWG conductors x 48-single mode fibers. Top breakout (Pendant); 12 HQLC connectors with fiber and power outputs. Bottom breakout (BBU); blunt cut conductors and DLC connectors, 350 ft
Featured
FD21204-48SRC-375 FD21204-48SRC-375
HELIAX® Pendant HCS 2.0; 6 x 24 hybrid cable includes 12-4AWG conductors x 48-single mode fibers. Top breakout (Pendant); 12 HQLC connectors with fiber and power outputs. Bottom breakout (BBU); blunt cut conductors and DLC connectors, 375 ft
Featured
FD21204-48SRC-400 FD21204-48SRC-400
HELIAX® Pendant HCS 2.0; 6 x 24 hybrid cable includes 12-4AWG conductors x 48-single mode fibers. Top breakout (Pendant); 12 HQLC connectors with fiber and power outputs. Bottom breakout (BBU); blunt cut conductors and DLC connectors, 400 ft
Featured
FD21204-48SRC-425 FD21204-48SRC-425
HELIAX® Pendant HCS 2.0; 6 x 24 hybrid cable includes 12-4AWG conductors x 48-single mode fibers. Top breakout (Pendant); 12 HQLC connectors with fiber and power outputs. Bottom breakout (BBU); blunt cut conductors and DLC connectors, 425 ft
Featured
FD21204-48SRC-450 FD21204-48SRC-450
HELIAX® Pendant HCS 2.0; 6 x 24 hybrid cable includes 12-4AWG conductors x 48-single mode fibers. Top breakout (Pendant); 12 HQLC connectors with fiber and power outputs. Bottom breakout (BBU); blunt cut conductors and DLC connectors, 450 ft
Featured
FD21206-48SRC-100 FD21206-48SRC-100
HELIAX® Pendant HCS 2.0; 6 x 24 hybrid cable includes 12-6AWG conductors x 48-single mode fibers. Top breakout (Pendant); 12 HQLC connectors with fiber and power outputs. Bottom breakout (BBU); blunt cut conductors and DLC connectors, 100 ft
Featured
FD21206-48SRC-125 FD21206-48SRC-125
HELIAX® Pendant HCS 2.0; 6 x 24 hybrid cable includes 12-6AWG conductors x 48-single mode fibers. Top breakout (Pendant); 12 HQLC connectors with fiber and power outputs. Bottom breakout (BBU); blunt cut conductors and DLC connectors, 125 ft
Featured
FD21206-48SRC-150 FD21206-48SRC-150
HELIAX® Pendant HCS 2.0; 6 x 24 hybrid cable includes 12-6AWG conductors x 48-single mode fibers. Top breakout (Pendant); 12 HQLC connectors with fiber and power outputs. Bottom breakout (BBU); blunt cut conductors and DLC connectors, 150 ft
  • Brochure: Pre-term Fiber Quick Turn Program - Canada

    The Canada Quick-Turn Fiber program is designed to meet the needs of customers who have immediate requirements for fiber jumpers, MPO arrays and trunks.
    Download
  • Brochure: Pre-term Fiber Quick-Turn Program - US

    The Quick-Turn Fiber program is designed to meet the needs of customers who have immediate requirements for fiber jumpers, MPO arrays and trunks.
    Download
  • Brochure: HELIAX® Hybrid Solutions

    CommScope offers a variety of FTTA hybrid solutions that can help you increase network coverage and capacity, expedite new site development and simplify the complexities of RRU deployment.
    Download
  • Brochure: Pre-term Fiber Quick Turn Program - Canada

    The Canada Quick-Turn Fiber program is designed to meet the needs of customers who have immediate requirements for fiber jumpers, MPO arrays and trunks.
    Download
  • Brochure: Pre-term Fiber Quick-Turn Program - US

    The Quick-Turn Fiber program is designed to meet the needs of customers who have immediate requirements for fiber jumpers, MPO arrays and trunks.
    Download
  • Brochure: HELIAX® Hybrid Solutions

    CommScope offers a variety of FTTA hybrid solutions that can help you increase network coverage and capacity, expedite new site development and simplify the complexities of RRU deployment.
    Download