Compare or Download Specifications
Check the products below to compare, download or create a product list and download a pdf of the products selected:
Show more filters
1084885 | NGF-TB1BRU7000000-L3
Next Generation Frame (NGF) Fiber Termination Block, 72 SC/UPC, singlemode, right oriented, upward cable exit, putty white
1209965 | MX6-PMB9L1080-H
OMX Fiber Termination Block, pre-terminated with pigtails, 96 SC/UPC, multimode, putty white, left oriented
300001715658 | NGF-TB1CLUT0WE050-TM
Next Generation Frame (NGF) Fiber Termination Block with IFC cable, 96 SC/UPC to stub tail, multimode, left oriented, upward cable exit, putty white, 50 meters
300001718341 | NGF-TB1CRUT0WE050-TM
Next Generation Frame (NGF) Fiber Termination Block with IFC cable, 96 SC/UPC to stub tail, multimode, right oriented, upward cable exit, putty white, 50 meters
300001727058 | NGF-TB1CLUT0WE080-TM
Next Generation Frame (NGF) Fiber Termination Block with IFC cable, 96 SC/UPC to stub tail, multimode, left oriented, upward cable exit, putty white, 80 meters
300001727063 | NGF-TB1CLUT0WE120-TM
Next Generation Frame (NGF) Fiber Termination Block with IFC cable, 96 SC/UPC to stub tail, multimode, left oriented, upward cable exit, putty white, 120 meters
300001727067 | NGF-TB1CLUT0WE150-TM
Next Generation Frame (NGF) Fiber Termination Block with IFC cable, 96 SC/UPC to stub tail, multimode, left oriented, upward cable exit, putty white, 150 meters
300001729530 | NGF-TB1BRU77VA025-LSX
Next Generation Frame (NGF) Fiber Termination Block with IFC Cable, singlemode, 72 SC/UPC to SC/UPC, left oriented, upward cable exit, putty white, 25 m
300001731289 | NGF-TB1CRUT0WE080-TM
Next Generation Frame (NGF) Fiber Termination Block with IFC cable, 96 SC/UPC to stub tail, multimode, right oriented, upward cable exit, putty white, 80 meters
300001731302 | NGF-TB1CRUT0WE120-TM
Next Generation Frame (NGF) Fiber Termination Block with IFC cable, 96 SC/UPC to stub tail, multimode, right oriented, upward cable exit, putty white, 120 meters
300001744772 | NGF-TB4MRUM0RK020
Next Generation Frame (NGF) Fiber Termination Block with IFC Cable, singlemode, 144 LC/APC to Stub tail, right oriented, upward cable exit, putty white, 20 m
300001744774 | NGF-TB4MRUM0RK055
Next Generation Frame (NGF) Fiber Termination Block with IFC Cable, singlemode, 144 LC/APC to Stub tail, right oriented, upward cable exit, putty white, 55 m
300001745043 | NGF-TB1BRD70VB050-L3
Next Generation Frame (NGF) Fiber Termination Block with IFC Cable, singlemode, 72 SC/UPC to Stub tail, right oriented, downward cable exit, putty white, 50 m
300001748647 | NGF-TB1CLU70ZC061-TM
Next Generation Frame (NGF) Fiber Termination Block with IFC Cable, singlemode, 96 SC/UPC to Stub tail, left oriented, upward cable exit, putty white, 61 m
300001748648 | NGF-TB1CRU70ZC092-TM
Next Generation Frame (NGF) Fiber Termination Block with IFC Cable, singlemode, 96 SC/UPC to Stub tail, right oriented, upward cable exit, putty white, 92 m
300001748649 | NGF-TB1CLU70ZC092-TM
Next Generation Frame (NGF) Fiber Termination Block with IFC Cable, singlemode, 96 SC/UPC to Stub tail, left oriented, upward cable exit, putty white, 92 m
300001748650 | NGF-TB1CRU70ZC061-TM
Next Generation Frame (NGF) Fiber Termination Block with IFC Cable, singlemode, 96 SC/UPC to Stub tail, right oriented, upward cable exit, putty white, 61 m
300001748651 | NGF-TB1CRU70ZC150-TM
Next Generation Frame (NGF) Fiber Termination Block with IFC Cable, singlemode, 96 SC/UPC to Stub tail, right oriented, upward cable exit, putty white, 150 m
300001748672 | NGF-TB1CLU70ZC150-TM
Next Generation Frame (NGF) Fiber Termination Block with IFC Cable, singlemode, 96 SC/UPC to Stub tail, left oriented, upward cable exit, putty white, 150 m
300001756927 | NGF-TB1CRUT0WE150-TM
Next Generation Frame (NGF) Fiber Termination Block with IFC cable, 96 SC/UPC to stub tail, multimode, right oriented, upward cable exit, putty white, 150 meters
300001761073 | NGF-TB1MLU77V3035-LSX
Next Generation Frame (NGF) Fiber Termination Block with IFC Cable, singlemode, 144 SC/UPC to SC/UPC, left oriented, upward cable exit, putty white, 35 m
300100115146 | NGFB-TB4QLUK0HK040
Next Generation Frame (NGF) Fiber Termination Block with IFC Cable, singlemode, 192 LC/UPC to Stub tail, left oriented, upward cable exit, black, 40 m
300100115147 | NGFB-TB4QLUK0BR040
Next Generation Frame (NGF) Fiber Termination Block with IFC Cable, singlemode, 192 LC/UPC to Stub tail, left oriented, upward cable exit, black, 40 m
300100115148 | NGFB-TB4QRUK0HK040
Next Generation Frame (NGF) Fiber Termination Block with IFC Cable, singlemode, 192 LC/UPC to Stub tail, right oriented, upward cable exit, black, 40 m
300100115149 | NGFB-TB4QRUK0BR040
Next Generation Frame (NGF) Fiber Termination Block with IFC Cable, singlemode, 192 LC/UPC to Stub tail, right oriented, upward cable exit, black, 40 m
1 2 3 4 5  ... Previous Next