Compare or Download Specifications
Check the products below to compare, download or create a product list and download a pdf of the products selected:
Show more filters
1-1671260-1
Fiber Optic Termination Panel, 1U, 19 in, modular, unloaded, black
1-1671262-1
Fiber Optic Termination Panel, 1U, 19 in, modular, unloaded, black
1-1671365-1
Fiber Optic Termination Panel, 1U, 19 in, modular, unloaded, no cover, black
1-1671365-2
Fiber Optic Termination Panel, 1U, 19 in, modular, unloaded, with cover, black
1-1671436-1
Fiber Optic Termination Panel, 1U, 19 in, modular, angled, unloaded, black
1-1671437-1
Fiber Optic Termination Panel, 1U, 19 in, modular, flat, unloaded, black
1-1671594-2 | To Be Discontinued
Universal Connectivity Platform (UCP) Patch Panel, grounding bolt/rear cable support/mount screws
1206138-8
Fiber Optic Termination Panel, 1U, 19 in, accepts 12x SC duplex flanged adaptor (not included), black
1206343-4
Fiber Optic Termination Panel, 1U, 19 in, unloaded, black
1206505-8
Fiber Optic Termination Panel, 1U, 19 in, 12 SC/UPC adapters, black
1206704-4
Fiber Optic Termination Panel, 1U, 19 in, unloaded, black
1348876-4
Fiber Optic Termination Panel, 1U, 19 in, unloaded, black
1435652-1
Fiber Optic Termination/Splice Panel, 1U, 19 in, unloaded, black
1553761-1
Rack-Mount Panel Assembly, 2U, MPO, secure
1671000-8
Fiber Optic Panel, 1 U, 19 in, unloaded for holding up to 24 LC/UPC duplex adapters, black
1671130-8
Fiber Optic Panel, 1U, 19 in, partially loaded with 12 LC/UPC MM duplex adapters, gray
1671263-1
Universal Connectivity Platform (UCP) Adapter Panel, for four Quick-Fit Modules, black
1671590-5 | To Be Discontinued
Universal Connectivity Platform (UCP) Patch Panel, 1RU, recessed angled, black
1671590-6 | To Be Discontinued
Universal Connectivity Platform (UCP) Patch Panel, 1RU, recessed angled, black
1777125-1
Fiber Optic Termination Panel, 1U, 19 in, modular, black
1933443-1
Universal Connectivity Platform (UCP) Enclosure, drawer style, 1RU, black
2-1206138-4
Fiber Optic Termination Panel, 1U, 19 in, 24 SC/UPC adapters, multimode, black
2-1348960-4
Fiber Optic Termination Panel, 1U, 19 in, modular, semi-loaded 6 SC/UPC adapters, singlemode, black
2-1671000-4
Fiber Optic Panel, 1U, 19 in, partially loaded with 12 LC/UPC SM duplex adapters, black
2-1671000-8
Fiber Optic Panel, 1U, 19 in, partially loaded with 12 LC/UPC MM duplex adapters, black
1 2 3 4 5 Previous Next