Compare or Download Specifications
Check the products below to compare, download or create a product list and download a pdf of the products selected:

Show more filters
1-2055611-3
MPOptimate® Trunk Cable, 12 fiber, OM3, MPO-MPO female, XG, straight, 13 m, aqua
1-2055611-4
MPOptimate® Trunk Cable, 12 fiber, OM3, MPO-MPO female, XG, straight, 14 m, aqua
1-2055611-5
MPOptimate® Trunk Cable, 12 fiber, OM3, MPO-MPO female, XG, straight, 15 m, aqua
1-2055611-6
MPOptimate® Trunk Cable, 12 fiber, OM3, MPO-MPO female, XG, straight, 16 m, aqua
1-2055611-7
MPOptimate® Trunk Cable, 12 fiber, OM3, MPO-MPO female, XG, straight, 17 m, aqua
1-2055611-8
MPOptimate® Trunk Cable, 12 fiber, OM3, MPO-MPO female, XG, straight, 18 m, aqua
1-2055611-9
MPOptimate® Trunk Cable, 12 fiber, OM3, MPO-MPO female, XG, straight, 19 m, aqua
1-2055612-0
MPOptimate® Trunk Cable, 12 fiber, OM3, MPO-MPO female, XG, 110 m, aqua
1-2055623-0
MPOptimate® Fanout Cable, OM3, MPO(pins) to 12xLC/PC, XG, 10 m, aqua
1-2055623-2
MPOptimate® Fanout Cable, OM3, MPO(pins) to 12xLC/PC, XG, 12 m, aqua
1-2055623-5
MPOptimate® Fanout Cable, OM3, MPO(pins) to 12xLC/PC, XG, 15 m, aqua
1-2055623-8
MPOptimate® Fanout Cable, OM3, MPO(pins) to 12xLC/PC, XG, 18 m, aqua
1-2055624-0
MPO Fanout Cable, Multimode, 12 fibers, MPO to LC/UPC, aqua, 110 m
1-2055707-0
MPO Trunk Cable, 12 fiber, OM3, MPO female-female, LSZH, straight, 10 m, aqua
1-2055707-1
MPO Trunk Cable, Multimode, MPO to MPO, aqua, 11 m
1-2055707-2
MPO Trunk Cable, 12 fiber, OM3, MPO female-female, LSZH, straight, 12 m, aqua
1-2055707-3
MPO Trunk Cable, 12 fiber, OM3, MPO female-female, LSZH, straight, 13 m, aqua
1-2055707-4
MPO Trunk Cable, 12 fiber, OM3, MPO female-female, LSZH, straight, 14 m, aqua
1-2055707-5
MPO Trunk Cable, 12 fiber, OM3, MPO female-female, LSZH, straight, 15 m, aqua
1-2055707-6
MPO Trunk Cable, 12 fiber, OM3, MPO female-female, LSZH, straight, 16 m, aqua
1-2055707-7
MPO Trunk Cable, 12 fiber, OM3, MPO female-female, LSZH, straight, 17 m, aqua
1-2055707-8
MPO Trunk Cable, 12 fiber, OM3, MPO female-female, LSZH, straight, 18 m, aqua
1-2055707-9
MPO Trunk Cable, 12 fiber, OM3, MPO female-female, LSZH, straight, 19 m, aqua
1-2055708-0
MPO Trunk Cable, Multimode, MPO to MPO, aqua, 110 m
1-2055708-2
MPO Trunk Cable, Multimode, MPO to MPO, aqua, 112 m
1 2 3 4 5  ... Previous Next 
Add Cancel