SYSTIMAX® Fiber Structured Cabling

of 2937 results found
View:

Filters

1000G2 1000G2
SYSTIMAX® 1000 G2 Panel
1100A 1100A
SYSTIMAX® 1U Panel, for InstaPATCH® 360 data modules or 360DP panels
3603D 3603D
SYSTIMAX 360™ Ultra High Density Fiber Panel
360G2 360G2
SYSTIMAX 360G2 Panel
360MP 360MP
SYSTIMAX 360™ MP Panel
360P3D 360P3D
SYSTIMAX 360™ 3D Panel
4600-MPO 4600-MPO
MPO 12 Fiber Internal Fanout, reduced length
4601-MPO 4601-MPO
MPO 12 Fiber Internal Fanout, reduced length
MP-1U 760013458 | MP-1U
InstaPATCH® Plus 1U Panel, accepts three 1000-type adapter panels or InstaPATCH® Plus DM2 modules
760013458 | MP-1U
  • Regional Availability: Latin America | Asia | North America | EMEA | Australia/New Zealand
  • Portfolio: CommScope®
  • Product Brand: InstaPATCH® Plus
  • Product Type: Fiber patch panel
  • Rack Units: 1
760013458 | MP-1U
  • Portfolio: CommScope®
  • Product Brand: InstaPATCH® Plus
  • Product Type: Fiber patch panel
  • Rack Units: 1
  • Regional Availability: Latin America | Asia | North America | EMEA | Australia/New Zealand
7601-MPO 7601-MPO
MPO Fiber cable assembly, Array Cord, Plenum
360DM-12SC-LS 760109967 | 360DM-12SC-LS
G2 Multimode OM4 Standard Module, 12 SC fibers (6 duplex ports)
760109967 | 360DM-12SC-LS
  • Regional Availability: Asia | Latin America | North America | EMEA | Australia/New Zealand
  • Portfolio: CommScope®
  • Product Type: Fiber module
  • Total Ports, quantity, front: 12
  • Interface, front: SC
760109967 | 360DM-12SC-LS
  • Portfolio: CommScope®
  • Product Type: Fiber module
  • Total Ports, quantity, front: 12
  • Interface, front: SC
  • Regional Availability: Asia | Latin America | North America | EMEA | Australia/New Zealand
360DM-12SC-SM 760109975 | 360DM-12SC-SM
G2 Singlemode Standard Module, 12 SC fibers (6 duplex ports)
760109975 | 360DM-12SC-SM
  • Regional Availability: Latin America | Asia | EMEA | North America | Australia/New Zealand
  • Portfolio: CommScope®
  • Product Type: Fiber module
  • Total Ports, quantity, front: 12
  • Interface, front: SC
760109975 | 360DM-12SC-SM
  • Portfolio: CommScope®
  • Product Type: Fiber module
  • Total Ports, quantity, front: 12
  • Interface, front: SC
  • Regional Availability: Latin America | Asia | EMEA | North America | Australia/New Zealand