Compare or Download Specifications
Check the products below to compare, download or create a product list and download a pdf of the products selected:
Show more filters
1-2055727-2
Multi-Fiber Patch Cord, 12-fiber, singlemode, LC/PC-LC/PC, 12 m ,yellow
1-2055727-5
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-fiber, Singlemode, 12 fibers, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, yellow, 15 m
1-2055727-9
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-fiber, Singlemode, 12 fibers, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, yellow, 19 m
1-2055733-0
Multi-Fiber Patch Cord, 12-fiber, singlemode, LC/PC-LC/PC, 10 m ,yellow
1-2160142-5
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-fiber, Multimode, 6 fibers, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, aqua, 15 m
1-2160479-0 | OCBJ-T-L1-010M-24ASGA-S3
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-fiber, Singlemode, 24 fibers, LC/UPC to SC/APC, yellow, 10 m
1-2160516-5 | OCBJ-T-L1-015M-24ASCA-S3
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-fiber, Singlemode, 24 fibers, LC/UPC to SC/APC, yellow, 15 m
1-2160708-0 | OCBJ-T-L1-010M-04ASGA-L1
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-fiber, Singlemode, 4 fibers, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, yellow, 10 m
1-2160708-5 | OCBJ-T-L1-015M-04ASGA-L1
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-fiber, Singlemode, 4 fibers, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, yellow, 15 m
1-2160811-2
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-fiber, Multimode, 96 fibers, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, aqua, 12 m
1-2160811-3
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-fiber, Multimode, 96 fibers, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, aqua, 13 m
1-2160811-4
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-fiber, Multimode, 96 fibers, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, aqua, 14 m
1-2160811-5
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-fiber, Multimode, 96 fibers, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, aqua, 15 m
1-2160811-6
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-fiber, Multimode, 96 fibers, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, aqua, 16 m
1-2160811-8
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-fiber, Multimode, 96 fibers, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, Aqua, 18 m
1-2160811-9
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-fiber, Multimode, 96 fibers, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, Aqua, 19 m
1-2160812-0
Multi-Fiber Patch Cord, 96 fiber, singlemode, LC/PC-LC/PC, 10 m
1-2160812-2
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-fiber, Singlemode, 96 fibers, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, yellow, 12 m
1-2160812-4
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-fiber, Singlemode, 96 fibers, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, yellow, 14 m
1-2160812-5
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-fiber, Singlemode, 96 fibers, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, yellow, 15 m
1-2160812-6
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-fiber, Singlemode, 96 fibers, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, yellow, 16 m
1-2160812-7
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-fiber, Singlemode, 96 fibers, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, yellow, 17 m
1-2160812-9
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-fiber, Singlemode, 96 fibers, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, yellow, 19 m
1-2160813-1
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-fiber, Multimode, 96 fibers, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, aqua, 11 m
1-2160813-2
Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Multi-fiber, Multimode, 96 fibers, LC/UPC to LC/UPC, aqua, 12 m
1 2 3 4 5  ... Previous Next 
Add Cancel